2014 IL K-8 Registration

We are pleased to accept registration either by postal mail or on the link below:

 

Register here

 

 

All advance entries received through March 13, 2014
Total number of entries: 670
Player’s Name USCF Rating Section Team Code Bye(s)
Jake Daniel Adams 760 Grades 4-5 MDSHI
Luke Adams 832 Grades 4-5 MDSHI
Pranav Addepalli 678 Grades 4-5 BLTBO
Aakash Adhia 628 Grades 4-5 HVRSC
Candelaria Aguilar Unr Grades 2-3 CHREV
Maya Mariann Ahillen 211 Grades 2-3 STJLO
William Ahillen 525 Grades 4-5 STJLO 1/2:R1
Curtis Althaus 472 Grades 4-5 DRHCH
Aron Amram 459 Grades 2-3 NDNHI
Chidambara Prasad Anagani 837 Grades 6-8 CHDNO
Vishnu Teja Anagani 1173 Grades 6-8 CHDNO
Brewer Anderson Unr K-1 STTEV 1/2:R1 | 0:R7
Ryan Michael Anderson 600 Grades 4-5 BRBBA
George Angelov Unr Grades 2-3 RMNWI
Grant S Antink 333 Grades 4-5 EPHNO
Emmanuel Antony 800 Grades 2-3 LLSNA
Cameron Mark Aucoin Unr K-1 MNRHI
Julian Antonio Avan campopiano Unr Grades 6-8 CHREV
Atharva Awasthi Unr Grades 2-3 GWNAU
Suryaa Azhakhiamanavalan 689 Grades 6-8 GRGBL
Adithya Azhakiamanavalan 199 Grades 4-5 BNJBL
Kobe Bailey 171 K-1 MCRHO
James Bair 595 Grades 2-3 HDSHU
Bryson Baird 364 Grades 2-3 BNJBL
Foster Baird 715 Grades 4-5 BNJBL
Gurasees Bajaj 931 Grades 6-8 DNLLI
Jackson Baker-katz Unr Grades 2-3 CHREV
Shashank Bala 1601 Grades 6-8 PTKBU
Keshav Balaji 882 Grades 4-5 WLCNA
Merrick Andrew Bane 622 Grades 4-5 PRRNO
Ayush Banerjee 807 Grades 2-3 CLNNO
Aditya Bansal Unr Grades 2-3 WLCNA
Claire E Barlar 223 Grades 2-3 WHTWI
Macgregor Wilde Barrett 584 Grades 2-3 LNCWH
Nicholas J Bartochowski 1845 Grades 6-8 BTHPA
Abhiram Batchu Unr K-1 VRCDO
Jade Allyson Bates 232 Grades 4-5 CLNNO
Sohan Anup Bendre 832 Grades 2-3 VRCDO
Evan Benjamin Unr Grades 4-5 LNCEV
Aadit Bennur 697 Grades 4-5 WNSPA
Adrian Berkmans 273 K-1 HNTPA
Brendan Berkmans 441 Grades 4-5 HNTPA
Jace Berndt (Withdrawn) 714 Grades 2-3 GLNNO
Elijah Paul Berry Unr Grades 2-3 LNCWH
John Andrew Bezaitis Unr Grades 2-3 DWYEV
Megan Bezaitis Unr Grades 6-8 NCHEV
Nikhit Bhamidipati 135 K-1 BNJBL
Nishant Bhamidipati 686 Grades 4-5 BNJBL
Jeff Bikus 1518 Grades 6-8 FRMMU
Saatvik Biradar Unr Grades 2-3 RVDRO
Cameron L Blackburn Unr Grades 2-3 VRCDO 1/2:R1
Everett R Blackburn Unr K-1 VRCDO 1/2:R1
Matthew Michael Blanton 985 Grades 6-8 LNCNA
Ozan Robert Blanton Unr K-1 STJCH
Mason Patrick Blenner Unr Grades 4-5 BLLST
Rohil Shah Bose 486 Grades 2-3 DWYEV
Somil Shah Bose Unr K-1 DWYEV
Clea H Bowker 110 Grades 4-5 BNJCA
Jack Bradley 1260 Grades 4-5 LSWBA
Caroline Brady 376 Grades 4-5 DWYEV
Oliver Brady 1349 Grades 6-8 NCHEV
Benjamin Ronald Broach 633 Grades 4-5 VRCDO
Andrew Brown 537 Grades 4-5 CNTCH
Nicholas Bruha 1156 Grades 2-3 BNJBL
Charlie Buck 284 Grades 6-8 CJBOH
Christopher Buck 615 Grades 6-8 CJBOH
Joseph Buklis 1354 Grades 4-5 DCTCH
Jacob Alan Bullock 937 Grades 4-5 PRRNO
Patrick Ryan Burke 450 K-1 MNRHI
John Burras 606 Grades 2-3 CLNNO
Jacob Buzzard Unr Grades 2-3 VRCDO
Ellignuel Andrei Cabanero Unr Grades 2-3 HRCOA
William Cahill 726 K-1 LNGWH
Adrian Calinescu 1318 Grades 4-5 HGHWI 1/2:R4
Gabriel Calinescu 463 Grades 2-3 MCKWI
Wyatt Ross Campbell Unr Grades 2-3 LNCEV
Aidan Capone Unr Grades 2-3 WSHRO
Aidan M Carey 1419 Grades 4-5 LNCOP
Amanda Carlson 807 Grades 4-5 CLNNO
Andrew Carlson 672 Grades 6-8 CHDNO
Nathan Keir Caropreso 319 Grades 2-3 WLDCH
Thomas Castillo 790 Grades 4-5 MLLNA
Riya Chadha 947 Grades 6-8 GWRWI
Adarsh Chandramouli 421 K-1 WSHBL
Adithya Chandramouli 1313 Grades 6-8 BLMBL
Vishal Chandrasekar 1312 Grades 4-5 GRVNO
Nathan Chang 1445 Grades 4-5 DRHCH
Barong Chen 873 Grades 6-8 GDYCH
Charles Chen 870 Grades 6-8 GWRWI
Ethan Stone Chen 412 K-1 HCKDU
Stella Chen 191 K-1 HCKDU
Shineod Chinzorig 784 Grades 2-3 FRSMP
David Chu 977 Grades 6-8 GWRWI
Tyler Chung Unr Grades 2-3 VCWGL
Jersey P Chytla 637 Grades 4-5 LNCST
Noah Clark 718 Grades 4-5 EPHNO
Sachin Clark Unr Grades 2-3 CHREV
Elijah Clemente 669 Grades 6-8 BJHCA
Matthew Alexander Clemson 179 Grades 2-3 DWYEV
Grace Clopton 840 Grades 4-5 OAKHI
Kate Clopton 139 K-1 OAKHI
Asher Cohen Unr Grades 2-3 LNCEV
Jerome A Comar 109 K-1 VCWGL
Sahil Conjeevaram 1096 Grades 4-5 LKBLA 1/2:R4
Hadley Corbett 577 Grades 4-5 LNCST
Matei C Cotofrea 185 Grades 2-3 NWTCH
Nikhil Cowart 467 Grades 4-5 LWLWH
Jack Curcio 1985 Grades 6-8 LNCPA
Ben D Damian 473 Grades 2-3 LNCWH
Alexander Daniels 575 K-1 GRVNO
Jason Daniels 1783 Grades 4-5 GRVNO
Vikram Dara 1394 Grades 6-8 SCLNA
Rahul Pranav Darbhakul 386 Grades 4-5 BNJBL
Mantra Munjal Dave 884 Grades 6-8 CHDNO
Moksha Dave 150 Grades 2-3 GRVNO
Clayton Davis 946 Grades 6-8 PRKNO
Elijah Davis 344 Grades 2-3 NDNHI 1/2:R4
Hugh Davis Unr K-1 MNRHI
Jacob David Davis 1095 Grades 4-5 PRRNO
Jeremiah B Davis Unr Grades 6-8 THRRO
Yash Desai Unr K-1 VRCDO
Quentin Desantos 267 K-1 PRCPE
Anish P Deshpande 346 Grades 2-3 BNJBL
Ethan Ding 510 K-1 DGBCH
Henry Ding 464 Grades 4-5 HGHWI
Adam David Dipasquale 526 Grades 2-3 MNRHI
Sophia Sara Dipasquale Unr K-1 MNRHI
Vincent Do 2027 Grades 6-8 THRRO
Nikith Dodda 563 Grades 6-8 CHDNO
Michael Ryan Doerries 247 Grades 2-3 STMWH
Ned John Doerries 536 Grades 4-5 STMWH
William James Doerries 324 Grades 6-8 STMWH
Riley Dombeck Unr Grades 2-3 DWYEV
Malcolm Donati Unr Grades 6-8 CHREV
Nathan Donohue 347 Grades 2-3 CLNNO
Alexander Doyle 206 Grades 6-8 WHTWI
Jake Drews 568 Grades 4-5 THRCA
Jason Michael Drews 1449 Grades 6-8 CRJCA
Tanner Du vair 297 Grades 4-5 BNFGL
Nishant Dube 480 Grades 2-3 KLNBL
Daniel Duffy 303 Grades 2-3 STMWH
Ian Benjamin Dunbar 650 Grades 4-5 WSHEV
Rujuta S Durwas 657 Grades 4-5 STVBL
Conor Dziekan Ebeling 110 Grades 2-3 DWYEV
Gavin Ebreo 314 K-1 EPHNO
Addison C Edelstein Unr K-1 RVNHI
Connor Edelstein 458 Grades 2-3 RVNHI
Neola Yazhini Edwin Unr K-1 VRCDO
Zaid Eid Unr K-1 ELMBU
Anders Elk 480 Grades 2-3 WLKCL
Peter Elzanati 726 Grades 2-3 THMNO
Gabriel Essex 834 Grades 4-5 DCTCH
Nicholas Evangelou 112 K-1 DGBCH
Steven Evangelou 565 Grades 4-5 DCTCH
Cooper Evans 391 Grades 2-3 NDNHI
Ryan Evans 413 Grades 4-5 STJLO
Simon Evans 754 Grades 6-8 STJLO
Truman Evans 164 K-1 NDNHI
Jackson Ewing 534 Grades 2-3 PRRNO 1/2:R4
Alice Fan 556 Grades 2-3 SKWCH
William Fan 1070 Grades 6-8 WHTWI
Jaden Fauske 295 K-1 VRCDO
Sam Fayn 1035 Grades 2-3 TRPBU
Alex Fei 798 K-1 HCKDU
Andrew Yueyang Fei 1879 Grades 6-8 DNLPE
Vervin Brandon Fernandes 633 Grades 2-3 BNJBL
Benjamin Finkelshteyn 660 Grades 2-3 HNRBU
Nathan Finkelshteyn 1072 Grades 6-8 CPRBU
Jennifer Anne Fisher 156 Grades 4-5 STTEV 1/2:R4
Aidan John Flanagan 181 Grades 4-5 LWLWH
Alex Fogel 1118 Grades 6-8 BSSEV
Ethan Fogel 214 Grades 2-3 RMNWI
Jonah Fogel 512 Grades 2-3 BSSEV
Riley Madison Ford Unr Grades 4-5 OAKHI
Gavin Fountain 339 Grades 4-5 HGHWI
Connor Frey 645 Grades 4-5 THMNO
Esma Jane Frieden 618 Grades 2-3 GRMGE
Nadia Iman Frieden 1012 Grades 4-5 GRMGE
Nathan Scott Frommelt 663 Grades 6-8 GRDNA
Jacob Furfine 1845 Grades 6-8 HGHWI
David Gaertner 400 Grades 2-3 WHTWI
Ethan A Gagliano 1309 Grades 4-5 CNTBA 1/2:R4
Evie Galassi 443 Grades 2-3 MNRHI
Jack Vincent Galassi 818 Grades 6-8 CLRCL
Vinny Clark Galassi 984 Grades 4-5 MNRHI
Audrey Gallwas Unr Grades 4-5 MNRHI
Jack Gallwas 579 Grades 6-8 CLRCL
Paige Gallwas 314 Grades 2-3 MNRHI
Aaron Gan 1544 Grades 4-5 LRSLI
Ishaar Perumal Ganesan 1496 Grades 6-8 GRGBL
Jay Ganesan 396 Grades 4-5 BNJBL
Nikhil Gangavarapu 497 K-1 LRSLI 1/2:R1
Yashwanth Gangavarapu 754 Grades 4-5 HLFLI 1/2:R2
Neil Gani 132 Grades 2-3 STTEV
Larry Gao Unr Grades 2-3 RMNWI 1/2:R1
Satya Garapati 1027 Grades 6-8 GRGBL
Annika Geiersbach 816 Grades 2-3 OAKHI
Daniel Gelfgat Unr K-1 VCWGL
Nathan Gelfgat 428 Grades 2-3 VCWGL
Ashley Geohas 581 Grades 2-3 MCKWI
Michael Geohas 1349 Grades 4-5 HGHWI 1/2:R4
Avi Goel 361 Grades 4-5 PRSCL
Henry Gold 432 Grades 2-3 THMNO
Montgomery Gold 552 Grades 2-3 THMNO
Colin Goldberg 452 Grades 4-5 SLMNO
Meris X Goldfarb Unr Grades 2-3 KNGEV
Colton Gomoll 698 Grades 4-5 WHTWI
Brian Gong 1512 Grades 4-5 FRYNA
Diego N Gonzalez 209 K-1 CLNNO
Christopher Gora 920 Grades 4-5 LSLCH
Aatmodhee Goswami 776 Grades 2-3 GLNNO
Shrutodhee Goswami 439 K-1 GLNNO
Brenden Gran 1062 Grades 4-5 SYCBA
Abigail Grandy 144 Grades 2-3 WHTWI
Sarah Grandy 724 Grades 4-5 WHTWI
Michael Peter Gray Unr K-1 MNRHI
Deniz Gulecyuz 1323 Grades 6-8 MRGCH
Armaan Gupta 235 Grades 6-8 MCRHO
Zalan Gyorgy 598 K-1 WLDDE
Owen Nathaniel Haas 885 Grades 4-5 LNCWH
Andrew Hamara 783 Grades 4-5 EPHNO
Daniel Hammond 461 Grades 6-8 CLMST
Zachary Hammond 357 Grades 4-5 STVST
Beck Hansen Unr K-1 CHREV
Ananth Hariharan 644 Grades 4-5 CLNNO
Joseph Edmund Harrigan 1069 Grades 6-8 NRTHI 1/2:R1 | 0:R2
Sawyer Harris 1467 Grades 6-8 SKKWI
William F Harris Unr K-1 LNCEV
Christopher Thomas Harrison 503 Grades 2-3 POECH
David Oliver Harrison 1087 Grades 6-8 KLLCH
Bradley Clyde Helm 413 Grades 4-5 LNCWH
Braden Henry 666 Grades 2-3 MDSHI
Micah Hill 859 Grades 6-8 LNCNA
John Prakash Hines-shah 512 Grades 2-3 OAKHI
Mayank Hirani 662 Grades 4-5 DRHCH
Shashank Hirani 1065 Grades 4-5 DRHCH
Kevin Ho 1344 Grades 4-5 RNCNA
Perry Hoag 535 Grades 6-8 PRKFL
Aria Hoesley 1204 Grades 4-5 DCTCH
Jacob Randall Holloway 356 Grades 2-3 VRGCA
Gunnar Holtermann 491 Grades 6-8 KNGNO 1/2:R1
Gabrielle Horn 148 Grades 2-3 LWLWH
Jacob Patrick Horn 882 Grades 4-5 LWLWH
Krishna Hota 216 Grades 4-5 ELMBU
Michael Langford Howie 360 Grades 6-8 HGHWI
Daphne Hoyle 294 Grades 4-5 HRCOA
Goren Hoyle 950 Grades 6-8 JLNOP
Alexander Yu Hsia 1420 Grades 4-5 DRHCH
Mollie Anne Hufnagel 220 Grades 4-5 LWLWH
Harrison Hughes 430 K-1 MNRHI
Matthew Hughes 965 Grades 4-5 MNRHI
Colin Huh 631 Grades 4-5 OKTHI
Kale Hunt 538 Grades 2-3 BNJBL
John Hunter 646 K-1 EPHNO
Matthew Hunter 685 K-1 EPHNO
Alexandra Hurd 354 Grades 6-8 NCHEV
Nicholas Husarik 605 Grades 4-5 PRRNO
Sengdao Inthavong 776 Grades 6-8 THRRO
Desmond J Israelite Unr K-1 LNCEV
Isaac Israelite Unr Grades 2-3 LNCEV
Balaji K Iyengar 1433 Grades 6-8 GRGBL
Srinivas Jagannath 634 Grades 2-3 HGHBA
Srisai Dinesh Jaliparthi 531 Grades 6-8 HNSHI
Sindin Zachary Jobs Unr Grades 4-5 HGHWI
Tyler Johnson 646 Grades 6-8 FRNWH
Ethan Johnston-noel 509 Grades 6-8 WSHWA
Christopher Ryan Jones 259 K-1 GRVNO
Maxwell Jong 1503 Grades 6-8 DNLPE
Jake Joseph 932 Grades 4-5 STTEV
Rian Julka 111 K-1 VCWGL
Trenton Kaehlert 634 Grades 4-5 CLNNO
Raghuram Kakinada 727 Grades 4-5 LNCEV
Akhil Kalghatgi 1900 Grades 6-8 WHTCH
Nikhil Kalghatgi 1799 Grades 6-8 WHTCH
Prathik Kandimalla 1184 Grades 6-8 PRRBA
William X Kane 542 Grades 6-8 LNCNA
Jonah Clark Karafiol 1517 Grades 4-5 SKNCH
Kunal Prathik Karra 336 Grades 2-3 GRVNO
Carl Kash 454 Grades 2-3 FLDWE
Casimir Kash 555 Grades 4-5 FLDWE
Roman Kash 137 K-1 FLDWE
Tejas Katam 1019 Grades 4-5 NRTBL
Philip Elias Keith Unr Grades 4-5 DWYEV
Ronan Kessler Unr K-1 WSTGL
Humza Aziz Khan 506 Grades 4-5 GLNGL
Alvin Khuong Unr Grades 6-8 GDYCH
Remo Khuri 371 Grades 4-5 CHREV
John King 484 Grades 4-5 GLNGL
Shlok Kinikar 588 Grades 2-3 GLNNO
Aidan Kitchen 799 Grades 4-5 GLCCR
Zander A Kitchen 759 Grades 4-5 GLCCR
Ariel Kite 562 Grades 2-3 LNCEV
Andrew Klearman 525 Grades 4-5 LNCEV
Caroline Klearman 244 Grades 2-3 LNCEV
Nicholas Kolettis 562 Grades 4-5 HCKDU
Nikita Kopula 546 Grades 2-3 NRTBL
Vishwanth Kopula 1026 Grades 6-8 KNGNO
Kyle Kras 1089 Grades 6-8 PRRTI 1/2:R1
David Krawczyk 700 Grades 6-8 JFFNA
Robert Krawczyk 371 Grades 6-8 JFFNA
Gowtham Krishnakumar 711 Grades 6-8 GRGBL
Niroop Krishnakumar 836 Grades 2-3 BNJBL
Abhinav Kumar 673 Grades 2-3 WSHBL
Prithiv Senthil Kumar 1368 Grades 6-8 BLMBL 1/2:R1
Nikhil Kuricheti 291 Grades 6-8 GRGBL 1/2:R1
Umika Kuricheti 473 Grades 2-3 BNJBL 1/2:R1
Lucy Claire Kusak Unr K-1 MNRHI
Thomas Henry Kusak 629 Grades 4-5 MNRHI
William John Kusak 628 Grades 2-3 MNRHI
Rithika P Kyaw 902 Grades 6-8 HDLGL
Siddhartha P Kyaw 1056 Grades 4-5 CHRGL
Nicholas John Ladan 781 Grades 2-3 GLNGL
Blake Lafave 133 Grades 2-3 HDSHU
Devin George Larimer 116 Grades 2-3 VRGCA
Emma Kathryn Lau 109 Grades 2-3 VRCDO
Kavin Lavari 1377 Grades 6-8 HWTVE
Kayal Lavari 118 Grades 2-3 SPNVE
Aiden Lavoie 524 Grades 4-5 CHREV
Isaac Lazar muir 396 Grades 4-5 LNCEV 1/2:R1
Lee Lazar muir 327 Grades 2-3 LNCEV
Milan Lazarevic 751 Grades 4-5 LNCWH
Nikolai Lazarevic 455 Grades 4-5 LNCWH
Ahn Le Unr Grades 6-8 GDYCH
Kevin Le 679 Grades 6-8 GDYCH
Jonathan Lee 1547 Grades 6-8 TFTCH
Marcus Lee 1009 Grades 4-5 CLNNO
Nathan Lee 1058 Grades 2-3 CLNNO
Shrikar Lekkala 901 Grades 4-5 THMNO
Simon Lequar 1106 Grades 6-8 NCHEV
Christine Leung 482 Grades 4-5 PRSCL
Daniel J Leung 1020 Grades 6-8 CLRCL
David Leung 434 K-1 PRSCL
Alice Li 916 Grades 4-5 HCKDU
Andrew Li 685 Grades 6-8 CNLCH
Jason Li 1208 Grades 4-5 HCKDU
Joyce Li 578 Grades 4-5 HCKDU
Kevin Li 757 Grades 6-8 FRKCHA
Marissa Li 1744 Grades 6-8 SYCBA 1/2:R1
Matthew Li 947 Grades 4-5 SKNCH
Noah Li 104 Grades 2-3 HCKDU
Patrick Li 1642 Grades 6-8 DNLPE
Yiliang Li 1619 Grades 6-8 DNLPE
Vicky Liang 821 Grades 6-8 GDYCH
Tae won J. Lillig Unr Grades 2-3 NRTWI 1/2:R3 | 0:R4
Harold Lim 190 Grades 4-5 NRTBL 1/2:R2
Herbert Lim 877 Grades 2-3 NRTBL
Nicholas Limbers 538 Grades 2-3 WHTWI
Caden Preston Liu 680 Grades 2-3 RMNWI 1/2:R1
Catherine Liu 189 K-1 NRTBL
Evan Liu 823 Grades 4-5 MDWNA
Jeffrey Liu Unr Grades 2-3 MDSHI
Junliang Liu 931 Grades 2-3 BRTCH
Miranda Liu 1783 Grades 6-8 WDLLO
Henry Christopher Lokken 741 Grades 6-8 BLLCH
Miles Stephen Lokken 718 Grades 4-5 BLLCH
Allan Cruz Lopez 1298 Grades 6-8 CRJCA
Jonathan Lou Unr Grades 2-3 STPSK
Marshall Macaluso 312 Grades 6-8 WHTWI
Emmett Madigan 1632 Grades 4-5 BYREL
Joshua D Madsen 700 Grades 6-8 CNTPE
Nikhil Madugula 991 Grades 6-8 CHDNO
Jai N Mahajan 1315 Grades 2-3 CLNNO
Jayant Maheshwari 1187 Grades 2-3 PRSCL
Isabela Maiewski Unr Grades 2-3 WLKEV
Maximilian Malecki 678 Grades 4-5 HGHWI
Dhruv Malladi 833 K-1 LRSLI 1/2:R1
Varun Malladi 1496 Grades 6-8 DNLLI 0:R7
Sreyansh Mamidi 752 Grades 4-5 WSHRO
Raman Manandhar 682 Grades 6-8 GDYCH
Shreya B Mangalam 1812 Grades 4-5 BRBBA
Jake Manness 757 Grades 4-5 EPHNO
Will Manness 478 K-1 EPHNO
Dimitar Mardov 1030 K-1 DWGPR
Ava Marginean 395 Grades 4-5 MNRHI
Lucia Marginean Unr K-1 MNRHI
Willem Marginean 235 Grades 2-3 MNRHI
Jeremy Margolin 1455 Grades 6-8 BLLCH
Mekai Maskal 562 Grades 2-3 PRRNO
Devin J Masse 833 Grades 6-8 DSNWH
Nicolas Achran Matejka 666 K-1 THMNO
Michael Maxfield 1004 Grades 6-8 PRKNO
Austin D Mc murtrie 676 Grades 2-3 HNCHI
Aaron Mccaleb 379 Grades 4-5 HDSHU
Christopher Harrison Mccaleb 366 K-1 HDSHU
Pierce Mcdade 1164 Grades 2-3 THMNO
Dylan Mcdonough 722 Grades 4-5 NDNHI
Russell Mcgrath 477 Grades 4-5 HGHWI
Shridhar Subodh Mehendale 717 K-1 SKWCH
Preyan Mehta 284 Grades 2-3 VRCDO
Nathan Melnikov 951 Grades 2-3 BSSEV
Luke Meyer 496 Grades 6-8 KNGEV
Matthew Meyering Unr Grades 4-5 HRCOA
John-charles Micklich 1105 Grades 6-8 EPHNO
Roy Midyan 525 Grades 6-8 NCHEV
Sean Miller Unr Grades 4-5 MLLNA
Thomas Mitchell 700 Grades 2-3 SLMNO
Ivan Mitkov 1111 Grades 4-5 LNSMO 1/2:R1
Dhruva Mohnalkar 920 Grades 6-8 KNGEV
Michael Morris 528 Grades 4-5 LNCST
Ryan Morris 530 Grades 6-8 WHTWI
Nihar Mothikuru 1070 Grades 4-5 NRTBL
Stefan Denni Mueller 825 Grades 4-5 HGHNA
Raghav Mukundan 1150 Grades 4-5 WSHBL
Sai Mulam 732 Grades 4-5 GLNNO
Yashasvi Mumgandi 528 Grades 2-3 QSTPA
Aleksandra Musikic 552 Grades 6-8 BLNCH
Ivana Musikic 385 Grades 2-3 SKNCH
Stefan Musikic 1684 Grades 6-8 SKNCH
Rithvik Reddy Musuku 1333 Grades 6-8 GRGBL
Andrew S Myung 522 Grades 2-3 LNCWH
Benjamin T Myung 495 Grades 4-5 LNCWH
Anusha Nadkarni 831 Grades 2-3 WSHBL
Desigamoorthy Nainar 1011 Grades 4-5 KGRGR
Shanku Nair 1387 Grades 6-8 GRGBL
Sriram Nair Unr Grades 4-5 WLCNA
Siva Nalabothu Unr Grades 4-5 WYNBO
Claire E Natanek Unr K-1 VRCDO 1/2:R1
John Nelson 548 Grades 6-8 WHTWI
Sean Henry Nilles 550 Grades 4-5 STJLO
Surya abhinav Nookarapu 767 Grades 2-3 CRNBL
William Novak 320 Grades 6-8 WHTWI
Vikram S Oberai Unr K-1 OLPDA
William P Obrien 330 Grades 4-5 LNCEV
George Nicholas Ocarroll 572 Grades 4-5 LNCEV
John Ridgeway Ocarroll 440 K-1 LNCEV
Julian Liam Ocarroll 1350 Grades 6-8 NCHEV
Alexander Oda 558 Grades 4-5 BNJCA
Ryan Odle 884 Grades 6-8 DSNWH
Arnold Lei Ogerio 1256 Grades 4-5 NRTBL
Elliott Olcott 135 K-1 VCWGL
Alexander Olguin Unr Grades 2-3 ELMBU
Elias C Omalley 754 Grades 6-8 DCTCH
Adam Ozsvath Unr K-1 VRCDO
Anvi Padhi Unr Grades 2-3 VRCDO
Avneil Padhiary Unr Grades 2-3 SKNCH
Nikhil Pallem 1329 Grades 6-8 GRGBL
Gabriel Panner Unr Grades 2-3 CHLFR
Cassie Parent 1474 Grades 6-8 CHDNO
Seth Parent 866 K-1 CLNNO
Owen Michael Parker 523 Grades 4-5 BNJBL
Michael Louis Pasquesi 511 Grades 2-3 NDNHI
Adam M Pastor 1313 Grades 4-5 DCTCH
Samuel M Pastor 746 Grades 2-3 DCTCH
Aayan Patel 1294 Grades 4-5 VRCDO
Aryoman Patel 1160 Grades 6-8 HGHWI
Darsh Patel 846 Grades 2-3 VRCDO
Nikhil Vinod Patel 606 Grades 4-5 KGRGR
Rohit G Patil 108 Grades 6-8 KNGEV
Elijah Stephen Patterson 1145 Grades 6-8 CHRRO
Daniel Percastegui 979 Grades 6-8 GDYCH
Benjamin J Peterson 596 Grades 2-3 LNCWA
Elizabeth Peterson 765 Grades 6-8 WHTWI
Paul Peterson Unr Grades 6-8 STPEA
Ashwin Pillai 402 Grades 4-5 CNLHU
Elijah Samuel Platnick 1247 Grades 2-3 RRNEV
Kiren Ari Polara 639 Grades 6-8 KNGEV
Zachary Popham 487 Grades 2-3 WHTWI
Richard D Porwancher 1279 Grades 4-5 HGHWI
Omkar Prabhavalkar 1475 Grades 6-8 PRRBA
Advaith Prabu 1565 Grades 4-5 BNJBL
Alexander Presman 1204 Grades 6-8 TWNBU
Jolie K Pressburger 628 Grades 6-8 KNGNO
Sawyer Reed Price 616 Grades 6-8 PRKNO
Jacob Carlos Priegnitz Unr K-1 WSTGL
Hannah Jeanne Priester Unr Grades 2-3 OAKHI 1/2:R1
Ethan Michael Procajlo 853 Grades 6-8 PRRTI 1/2:R1
Shayna Provine 1813 Grades 6-8 NPRNA
Zamaan Sami Qureshi 1355 Grades 6-8 CLRCL
Augie Rader 130 K-1 THMNO
Kale Rader 738 Grades 2-3 THMNO
Adit Raha 202 Grades 2-3 WLCNA
Ridoy Rahman Unr Grades 6-8 GDYCH
Sanjay Rajjan 267 K-1 BSSOM
Vrishank Ramnath 948 K-1 WLCNA
Peter Ranchero 856 Grades 4-5 BNFGL
Patrick Rao 1173 Grades 2-3 MDWNA
Abdel Raoul 1259 Grades 6-8 LNDCH
Caleb Rathbun 728 Grades 6-8 WHTWI
Abhiru Raut 1143 Grades 6-8 CHDNO
Suhrud Santosh Raut 1106 Grades 6-8 CHDNO
Ishita Ravi 404 K-1 BNJBL
Sanshray Ravinutala Unr Grades 2-3 WNDAR 1/2:R7
Rahul Ravisundar 788 Grades 4-5 PRSCL
Shreyas C Reddy 332 Grades 4-5 CNTBA
Varshitha Reddy Unr Grades 2-3 WSHRO
David Redman Unr Grades 2-3 VRCDO
Colin Reedy 214 Grades 4-5 BNJBL
Trevor Joseph Reenan Unr K-1 VRCDO
Ella Rice 134 Grades 4-5 EPHNO
Kacee Rice 173 K-1 EPHNO
William H Richards 811 Grades 6-8 FRNWH
Anela Richardson 343 Grades 6-8 KNGEV
Jaden Richardson 422 Grades 4-5 KNGEV
Jack Joseph Riconosciuto 123 Grades 2-3 VRGCA
Ramez Rifai 625 Grades 2-3 VRCDO
Morgan V Riley Unr Grades 6-8 CHTEV
Kyra Eliana Rivera 866 Grades 4-5 CLNNO
Naaman Josue Rivera 840 Grades 6-8 CHDNO
Braeden Rodemeyer Unr Grades 2-3 LMWNA
Layla Rodriguez 419 Grades 4-5 NWTCH
Daniel Roman 624 Grades 2-3 NGHCH
Ricky Roman 1403 Grades 6-8 NGHCH
Carson C Rupp 658 Grades 6-8 LNCNA
Akhilesh Sadhu 484 Grades 2-3 MCRHO
Vishal Sadhu 238 Grades 2-3 MCRHO
Nathan Salahi 819 Grades 6-8 WHTWI
Nicholas Salahi 1116 Grades 6-8 WHTWI
Ethan Salazar-sobin 544 Grades 4-5 HGHWI
Nathan Saltzman 1251 Grades 6-8 HNSHI
Aakash Sanjay Unr Grades 2-3 VCWGL
Kavin Saravanan 679 Grades 2-3 BNJBL
Pugazhendhi Saravanan 913 K-1 BNJBL
Rudhran Sathish 409 K-1 BNJBL
Adithya Sathyamurthy 637 Grades 2-3 SGRNO
Huzayfa Sattar Unr Grades 6-8 GDYCH
Etta Schar Unr Grades 2-3 DCTCH
Christina Lynn Schierhorn 107 Grades 2-3 LWLWH
Daniel Gerard Schierhorn 103 Grades 4-5 LWLWH
Austin Schillage 412 Grades 6-8 KNGNO
Rolen Schlipman 105 Grades 2-3 PRRNO
Anton Kanu Schuster 848 Grades 2-3 LTNCH
William M. Scothorn 872 Grades 6-8 BLLCH
Nithin Sebastian 1134 Grades 6-8 GRGBL
Aman Sekhon Unr Grades 6-8 KNNLI
Amrit Senthilkumar 624 Grades 6-8 THMAR
Roshini Senthilkumar 728 Grades 6-8 THMAR
Thomas Richard Sevcik 821 Grades 6-8 NCHEV
Akshat Shah 921 Grades 4-5 GLNNO
Ojas D Shah 480 Grades 2-3 BNJBL
Saanavi Shah 138 K-1 GLNNO
Abhinav Shankar 1166 Grades 4-5 GRHNA
Navaj Sivakumar 748 Grades 2-3 KNGNA
Nikhil Sivakumar Unr Grades 4-5 HGHNA
Ritesh Sivakumar 1579 Grades 6-8 LNCNA
Daniel Skeels 440 K-1 VCWGL
Isaac Slevin 479 Grades 6-8 NCHEV
Milo Slevin 619 Grades 2-3 LNCEV
Alex Smith 1073 Grades 6-8 PRKNO
Shane Smith 426 Grades 6-8 STMWH
Shea Smith 611 Grades 4-5 STMWH
Alysa Solomon 107 Grades 2-3 VRGCA
Kevin Song 794 Grades 4-5 HGHNA
Owen Spezio 107 K-1 LNCWA
Aditi Srinivasan 118 K-1 BNJBL
Arnav Sriram 1034 Grades 4-5 BNJBL
Mandeep Sriramaneni 475 Grades 2-3 KLNBL
William Stancik Unr Grades 2-3 VRCDO
Lucas Staniszewski 305 Grades 2-3 DCTCH
Eric Starkman 1006 Grades 6-8 DGWHI
Joshua H Steinfink Unr Grades 4-5 OKTHI
Ruairi Stephens 298 Grades 2-3 LNCEV
Thomas Lee Stephens 678 Grades 6-8 NCHEV
Una Kim Stephens 470 Grades 6-8 NCHEV
Matthew James Stevens 1967 Grades 6-8 CVS415
Shane Stevens 171 Grades 4-5 PRRNO
Martin Stukan 1750 Grades 6-8 POEAR
David Sun Unr K-1 VCWGL
Kamalesh Kumar Sureshkumar 551 Grades 2-3 WSHRO
Pavan Krishna Sureshkumar 909 Grades 4-5 CNTWI
Meghan Clare Swain Unr Grades 6-8 LNCNA
Josephine Swan 155 K-1 DCTCH
Gavin Swartz 217 Grades 4-5 BNFGL
Peter Swinand 453 Grades 4-5 LNCEV
William Robert Tallard 448 Grades 2-3 MNRHI
William Tan 956 Grades 2-3 VRCDO
Andy Y Tang 566 Grades 4-5 NXTCH
Bruce R Tang 804 K-1 NXTCH
Matthew Tang 1073 Grades 6-8 GWRWI
Tyler Tanton 439 Grades 4-5 BNJBL
Freedom A Tatum Unr Grades 2-3 CHREV
Benjamin Noah Taylor 449 Grades 2-3 VCWGL
Gabriel Lynkoln Teplitz-crawford 504 Grades 2-3 PRRNO
Jack Thain 1642 Grades 6-8 CHRCH
Addyson Thome 687 K-1 THMNO
Luke Thompson 576 Grades 4-5 CHREV
Charlie Tiemeyer 563 Grades 4-5 OKTHI
Patrick Tippens 780 Grades 6-8 NRTHI
Anthony Tiritilli Unr K-1 MNRHI
Trevor Tompkins 807 Grades 6-8 CLRCL 1/2:R7
Matthew Li Tsai 357 Grades 2-3 CHRGL
Nathan Li Tsai 368 Grades 4-5 CHRGL
Alexander William Turk 1070 Grades 4-5 VRCDO
Christian A Turk 869 Grades 2-3 VRCDO
Bryson Franco Turner 597 Grades 2-3 HLYIN
Meghan Faith Twohig 415 Grades 4-5 STTEV 1/2:R4
Jake Underwood 114 Grades 4-5 WHTWI
Alexander E Ursu 681 Grades 4-5 BLLCH
Sreeansh Reddy Vakiti 711 Grades 2-3 CLNNO
Ethan Vanderkolk Unr Grades 2-3 WSHRO
Joel Varghese Unr Grades 2-3 FLDEL
Ojas Vasisht 763 Grades 4-5 VRCDO
Avighnav Vasudevan 705 Grades 2-3 BNJBL
Abhyudhaya Venkat 1609 Grades 6-8 PLMPA 1/2:R4
Amrutha Venkat 572 Grades 4-5 WLLRO 1/2:R1 | 0:R4
Surya Venkataraman Unr K-1 VRCDO
Anirudh Venkatesh 521 K-1 CLNNO
Pranav Venkatesh 1052 Grades 4-5 CLNNO
Jordan Matthew Veome 775 Grades 4-5 STFLA
Dylan Kiran Vijan Unr K-1 VRCDO
Advait Vijay 303 Grades 2-3 VCWGL
Spencer Vincent 888 Grades 2-3 HDSHU
Buvinnash Vinothasha 745 Grades 4-5 KLNBL
Mahashvin Vinothasha 170 K-1 BRGBL
Tyler James Vock 624 Grades 4-5 MLLNA
Christopher Von hoff 509 Grades 2-3 RRNEV
Jonas Vriend 1420 Grades 4-5 PLGCH
Rahul Vudaru 588 Grades 6-8 GRGBL
Jack F Wakeman 594 Grades 6-8 FRNWH
Joe P Wakeman 101 Grades 2-3 LNGWH
Sam J Wakeman 409 Grades 4-5 LNGWH
John Miles Waldo 542 Grades 2-3 MNRHI
Graham Wall 870 Grades 6-8 WHTWI
Adam Tiberius Wallach 1286 Grades 6-8 MERIDN
David Roosevelt Wallach 1575 Grades 4-5 MERIDN
Alan Linghao Wang 1136 Grades 4-5 BSSEV
David Wang 1213 Grades 4-5 STPNA
Edward S Wang 506 Grades 2-3 ELMBU
Emma K Wang 853 Grades 6-8 HNSHI
Joshua Wang 477 K-1 HCKDU
Ricky Wang 1704 Grades 4-5 MERIDN
Malcom Wei 306 Grades 4-5 HCKDU
Owen Weiland 636 Grades 6-8 BLLCH
Justin Weinzweig 1293 Grades 4-5 HGHWI
Aiden Weisenborn 377 Grades 2-3 WHTWI
Emery Weisenborn 384 K-1 WHTWI
Joseph Kingston Weissler 743 Grades 6-8 NCHEV
Joshua P Wells 367 Grades 2-3 STHCH
Nathaniel P Wells 672 Grades 4-5 SKNCH
Braydn Whitehead 129 Grades 2-3 PRRNO
Carl Widmann 1112 Grades 6-8 CJBOH
Adrian Wilburn 998 Grades 6-8 NCHEV
Cecilia Wille 348 K-1 THMNO
Maximilian Wille 656 K-1 THMNO
Jacob Williams 648 Grades 4-5 WHTWI
Jordan Patrick Winter 171 Grades 4-5 LWLWH
Georgia R. Wolf 1000 Grades 6-8 TFTCH
Heather Wolff Unr K-1 VCWGL
Jeremy W Wong 1212 Grades 6-8 GWRWI
Matthew Wong 1259 Grades 6-8 TFTCH
Megan E Wong 571 Grades 2-3 PRCCH
Nathan Wong Unr K-1 PRCCH
Ryan B Wong 1014 Grades 4-5 SKNCH
Henry Wright 591 Grades 2-3 VRCDO
Vincent Wu Unr Grades 2-3 BNNDU
Seth Wyma 1246 Grades 6-8 WHTWI
Annie Xu 1238 Grades 6-8 DNLLI
Arthur Zihan Xu 1393 K-1 HRCOA
Alexander Yamada Unr Grades 2-3 PTTNA
Haisong Yang 890 Grades 6-8 DSNWH
Tuoyu Toby Yang 939 Grades 2-3 HRCOA
Alex Yasumoto 1334 Grades 4-5 HGHWI
David Yong 418 K-1 NXTCH
Kevin Yuvaraj 648 Grades 2-3 WLLRO
Prithvi Yuvaraj 477 Grades 4-5 CLNNO
Henry G Zander Unr Grades 4-5 CHREV
Telford D Zander Unr Grades 2-3 CHREV
Alex Zhang 1231 Grades 4-5 LNCGL 1/2:R1
Christine Zhang 942 Grades 6-8 KGRGR
Daniel Y Zhang 1031 Grades 4-5 STHCH
Edward Zhang 1781 Grades 4-5 PLSPA
Edward Zhang 741 Grades 4-5 BNNDU 1/2:R1
James Zhang 1155 Grades 2-3 BRBBA
Nathan Zhang Unr Grades 2-3 WLCNA
Alex Zhao 820 K-1 VRCDO
Peter Zheng 956 Grades 2-3 CRRSA
George Zhou Unr Grades 4-5 RDGPE
Rachel S Ziegler Unr Grades 4-5 LMWNA
David Zimmermann 1603 Grades 2-3 MNRHI
Adela Patricia Zinski 127 Grades 2-3 STMWH 1/2:R1

 

 

 

 

 

32 comments to 2014 IL K-8 Registration

Leave a Reply

You can use these HTML tags

<a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <s> <strike> <strong>